Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
162 800 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 500 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
147 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
135 700 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 055 800 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 186 100 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
434 900 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3