Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
85 287 000 ₽ 306 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
35 862 000 ₽ 293 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
38 533 000 ₽ 321 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
69 874 000 ₽ 352 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
13 255 000 ₽ 154 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
20 541 000 ₽ 165 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
149 146 000 ₽ 356 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
149 146 000 ₽ 356 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
149 146 000 ₽ 356 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4