Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 195 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
760 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 155 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 998 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 529 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
735 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
890 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
875 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2098 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 190 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 750 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 995 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2042 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4