Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 073 600 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
681 700 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 038 400 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 200 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 163 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 998 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 526 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 467 100 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 469 100 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 434 800 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
446 600 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4