Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
117 620 000 ₽ 232 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
173 503 000 ₽ 250 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 694 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
31 537 000 ₽ 129 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
163 297 000 ₽ 379 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
62 767 000 ₽ 348 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
46 948 000 ₽ 391 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
117 620 000 ₽ 232 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
357 212 000 ₽ 223 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
204 121 000 ₽ 419 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
150 029 000 ₽ 375 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
60 726 000 ₽ 379 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
255 152 000 ₽ 340 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
510 303 000 ₽ 691 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 738 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
86 752 000 ₽ 31 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
39 601 000 ₽ 214 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3