Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
310 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 813 200 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 400 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
982 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 329 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 58200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
566 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 303 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
291 400 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
124 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 480 600 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 477500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 895 200 € 4 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 125 300 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 119 400 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 138000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5