Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 375 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 815 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 995 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
3 600 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
6 500 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2576 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8954 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
35 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
86 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
98 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
82 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
109 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5