Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽
86 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽
194 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
For Sale
17 281 000 ₽
246 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
11 285 000 ₽
165 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain
San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
18 670 000 ₽
99 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
16 847 000 ₽
195 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
15 110 000 ₽
157 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
15 544 000 ₽
141 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽
134 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 807 000 ₽
177 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, San Javier, Murcia, Spain
San Javier, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 460 000 ₽
89 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 634 000 ₽
101 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽
171 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
23 186 000 ₽
149 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
232 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽
384 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
343 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽
231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
55 142 000 ₽
223 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
705 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽
384 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
381 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
1180
1181
1182
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)