Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
472 600 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
330 500 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
615 900 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 44500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 303 000 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
460 800 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
459 600 € 3 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 232 800 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 717 500 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 56100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
377 900 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 025 800 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 160 800 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 63000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 801 300 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
426 400 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3