Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 700 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
175 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
93 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
460 300 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
183 400 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
134 900 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 800 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4