Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
920 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 620 000 € 7 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
650 400 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
625 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 7 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 6 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 696 800 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
949 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
695 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2