Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
139 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
199 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
145 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
460 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3