Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
528 900 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 056 800 € 4 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1239 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 344 700 € 5 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 046 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 125 900 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 115 500 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
217 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 826 600 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 689 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
382 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 600 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 208 600 €

Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain

Begur, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6