Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
406 100 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
235 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 374 400 € 7 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4