Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
103 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1520 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 979 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 300 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
3 800 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
800 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 802 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4