Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 600 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
405 500 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
722 800 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
617 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 113 500 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
622 900 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 200 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 815 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
446 600 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 434 800 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 174 300 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1434 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 874 600 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 467 100 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6