Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
329 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 415 900 € 6 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
371 700 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 872 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 056 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
824 800 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 935 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 064 800 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
707 900 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 640 100 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 942 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 174 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 710 900 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 174 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1016 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 032 400 €
  • Plot Area: 929 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
938 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 528 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
377 600 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5