Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 995 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3061 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
669 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
446 600 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 434 800 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 150 600 € 7 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
452 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 826 900 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 998 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 163 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
705 200 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 038 400 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
681 700 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 073 600 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6