Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
339 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
225 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
546 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
252 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
264 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
430 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
429 500 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
389 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
389 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
785 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3