Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
65 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
269 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
269 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
198 900 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
748 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
187 900 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
223 700 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
940 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
245 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2