Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 000 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 814 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
126 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
87 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
96 900 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246000 sq.m.
For Sale
15 000 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
975 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 126 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
920 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2