Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
318 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 547 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
317 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 535 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 468 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1048 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
275 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
655 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 685 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 565 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 570 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1372 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
560 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 195 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 458 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 325 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 050 000 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5