Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1626 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1607 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 050 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1433 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 495 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
349 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
217 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
274 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2