Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
934 400 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 113 500 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 097 900 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 792 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 292 800 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 073 600 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
681 700 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 038 400 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 200 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 526 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 467 100 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6