Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
137 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
692 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
98 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 350 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 959 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4058 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
12 500 000 € 7 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 14
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
11 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 13
For Sale
6 500 000 € 7 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 250 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 910 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6