Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 292 800 € 6 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 621 900 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 403 300 € 7 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7055 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
870 600 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3