Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
999 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 090 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain

La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
349 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
191 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
149 900 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
172 900 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
184 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 14 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 728 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5