Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 375 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 875 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 240 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
584 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 250 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
8 600 000 € 14 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1007 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 850 000 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 600 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2048 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 900 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
875 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 529 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4