Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
880 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 652 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
690 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 12
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2002 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
225 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
499 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 786 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 €

Villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
692 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5