Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 875 900 € 12 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 002 900 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 743 300 € 5 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 303 700 € 6 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 123 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 533 900 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
908 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
662 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
516 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
259 400 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
259 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
169 900 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
173 900 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3