Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
927 600 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
184 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
175 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
93 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2