Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 954 800 € 9 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
989 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
436 400 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
261 800 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
239 700 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 100 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
133 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
627 200 € 7 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2