Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
636 500 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 297 400 € 3 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1715 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
576 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
238 500 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
605 100 € 11 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 007 200 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5