Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
575 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
569 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
272 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
226 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 400 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
261 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
419 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
389 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
429 500 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
415 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
317 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
440 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
264 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
252 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
369 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2