Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
284 900 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
298 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
489 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
515 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
230 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
319 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
429 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
499 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
665 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 885 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1392 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
499 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 776 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
439 600 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3