Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
698 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 300 000 €

Villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5528 sq.m.
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
735 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 873 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 900 000 € 8 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
560 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3