Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
86 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
129 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
255 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
692 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
98 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
11 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 13
For Sale
5 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5267 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 650 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
6 000 000 € 12 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
5 950 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5755 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
14 000 000 € 7 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
990 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4