Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 174 000 €
7 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
324 500 €
Townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
97 900 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
77 900 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 402 400 €
10 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3176 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 120 900 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
466 600 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
413 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 533 900 €
4 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
5 073 600 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
825 900 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
610 000 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
109 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
102 900 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
223 600 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
218 300 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
21 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 409 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Other in the city center Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
775 sq.m.
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
2 585 700 €
8 420 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
434 900 €
5 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
611 200 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the suburbs, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
289 100 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1394
1395
1396
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)