Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 275 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 295 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
190 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
138 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
248 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 950 000 € 11 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 13 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
244 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
899 900 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
372 400 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5