Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
377 500 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
318 300 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
337 100 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
299 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
126 600 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
205 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 600 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 443 200 € 6 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 900 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5