Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 490 000 € 8 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1402 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2427 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
595 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 540 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1759 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
745 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
690 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
265 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
209 900 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4