Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
735 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 385 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 873 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
15 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 595 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
685 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3