Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
413 400 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 500 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
398 000 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
473 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 900 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
424 100 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
390 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 900 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
538 900 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 079 700 € 5 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
432 300 € 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 3310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
272 400 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 900 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
225 100 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3