Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 000 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 713 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 499 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 956 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 325 000 €

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 300 000 €

Villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5528 sq.m.
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
698 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
625 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
845 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2