Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
860 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 675 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
790 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 490 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
750 000 € 5 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
585 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
615 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
687 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
840 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 680 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3