Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 600 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 600 000 € 14 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1007 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 250 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 680 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
900 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
760 000 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 285 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 675 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
790 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 490 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
750 000 € 5 400 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
799 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5