Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
585 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 0 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 860 600 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
802 900 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
230 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
276 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
385 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
455 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
460 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
265 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
499 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
145 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
212 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
799 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6