Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
530 000 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
860 000 € 6 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 785 000 € 6 870 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2