Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
250 200 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
273 400 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 300 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
221 100 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
267 600 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
464 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
778 400 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 300 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
203 600 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
442 200 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
535 300 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
254 800 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
835 500 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
668 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 846 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
226 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
694 700 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 200 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3