Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽ 238 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
160 650 000 ₽ 321 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1372 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
26 833 000 ₽ 223 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
10 768 000 ₽ 134 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
66 778 000 ₽ 344 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
71 207 000 ₽ 192 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
18 279 000 ₽ 207 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
28 550 000 ₽ 178 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
21 623 000 ₽ 131 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3